Competitions Results

2016 Points Results

AuthorTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Agostino Maria94005
Basil-Jones John1000010
Bray Anne13417372159
Butler Lesley90450
Camenzuli Mary54028260
Campbell John1072542535
Celeste Gabrielle42261600
Choudhry Abhijit2410846196
Cleverley Janene171970
Cooper Charles1485724463
Ginn Susan143227
Griffiths Alan4034204
Hughes Ray15736411565
Jian Garry7850073
Keane Lyn137785252
Leggatt Noelene95701816
Lombardo George9393000
Lunn Leonie811616544
Markham William3800038
Marotta Nick1800555174
Miller Beth44032120
Miller David52020266
Milojevic Jane4500045
Mitchell Dennis1432403269
Mitchell Paula12612351861
Palmer Gail842821134
Palmer Gary29154010
Phelps Wal57032250
Pidgeon Marcia2302300
Pritt Chris40021190
Sergio Jose1333326965
Stokes Jackie5841908
Taranto Charles4400044
Worthington Rob1280343163
Canh Vu1700170
Walsh Tony11000
Morrison Hilary50500
Prouzos Paul530171323
Prouzos Suzanne35022130
Carthy Dee3020406

The results was last modified at 2016-11-13 18:54:03 by Paula Mitchell.