Competitions Results

2018 Points Results

AuthorTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Baker Robert29131600
Basil-Jones John00000
Blackbourn Donna00000
Bray Anne581091029
Butler Lesley1813500
Camenzuli Mary Rose34013210
Campbell John32010121
Carthy Dee702315725
Choudhry Abhijit890242738
Cleverley Janine00000
Coombs Joy1807110
Cooper Charles612113522
Hughes Raymond50005
Jian Garry48120036
Keane Lyn661910829
Leggett Noelene148600
Lombardo George3892900
Lunn Leonie2721357
Markham William70304
Marotta Nick710192527
McLean Ally00000
Miller Beth1700017
Miller David00000
Milojevic Jane00000
Mitchell Dennis86430943
Mitchell Paula1853010
Morrison Hilery00000
Palmer Gail42012327
Palmer Gary1818000
Payne Judith20002
Payne Rhianna80008
Phelps Wal450121023
Pidgeon Frank00000
Pidgeon Marcia1704013
Plaza Joseph90540
Prouzos Paul2501780
Prouzos Suzanne160790
Pritt Chris00000
Rhodes Jean2300023
Richards Jeffery1500015
Sergio Jose641614529
Smith Ken461315018
Stokes Jacqueline42200
Taranto Charles2200022
Tukonic Barry3100031
Tulpar Taner00000
Watson Raymond00000
Worthington Rob660191532

The results was last modified at 2018-05-29 21:35:18 by Paula Mitchell.