Competitions Results

2018 Points Results

AuthorTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Baker Robert35161810
Basil-Jones John21100
Blackbourn Donna00000
Bray Anne9617101158
Butler Lesley43331000
Camenzuli Mary Rose48027210
Campbell John68026537
Carthy Dee15851262061
Choudhry Abhijit1770505077
Cleverley Janine120930
Coombs Joy33010221
Cooper Charles1264728645
Hughes Raymond50005
Jian Garry100310069
Keane Lyn14643231664
Leggett Noelene31161500
Lombardo George75165900
Lunn Leonie44615716
Markham William2003017
Marotta Nick1680545163
McLean Ally00000
Miller Beth3800038
Miller David00000
Milojevic Jane00000
Mitchell Dennis1204361664
Mitchell Paula4155031
Morrison Hilery00000
Palmer Gail94041449
Palmer Gary4742500
Payne Judith115402
Payne Rhianna80008
Phelps Wal880262735
Pidgeon Frank00000
Pidgeon Marcia3406028
Plaza Joseph162950
Prouzos Paul4803990
Prouzos Suzanne25011140
Pritt Chris00000
Rhodes Jean4500045
Richards Jeffery3400034
Sergio Jose1223425855
Smith Ken1153628744
Stokes Jacqueline42200
Taranto Charles4000040
Tukonic Barry6204058
Tulpar Taner00000
Watson Raymond00000
Worthington Rob1510433969

The results was last modified at 2018-10-06 13:53:34 by Paula Mitchell.