2011 Results

SURNAMEFirst NameTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Abou-ZolofIlona1990616177
BakerRay552412019
Basil-JonesJohn142606
BlackbournDonna00000
ButlerJohn20200
ButlerLesley87100
CamenzuliMary-Rose1940636566
CampbellJohn14832361565
CarpenterCharlene70043
CheungCecil1580423581
CleverleyJanene32813110
CooperCharles12424371251
De BarrosPaula15728502059
DickesonKevin66000
DuckworthJohn113704300
FeferbergVic470241013
FiorentinoMario00000
GillPhillip84400
JainGarry106230083
JocelynLinda5809841
JonesPeter70205
KeaneLyn125493667
LauSherman4300043
LiJason12814343545
LombardoGeorge259673929124
McFarlaneDennis36014022
MillerBeth1570621481
MillerDavid1880616166
MilojevicJane5300053
MitchellDennis1919465086
MorrisonHilary00000
NorouziMohammad6100061
OczakAndrew2017044483
PalmerGail1342841461
PalmerGary861823045
PatersonHelen66000
PidgeonFrank20002
PidgeonMarcia1880010
PrittChris110740
SantosDaisy00000
SergioJose51199221
ShawBob720282519
ShoneJohn70421
SzeMathew117052362
TarantoCharles2300023
ToralesAgustin35101843
TulparTaner117400
WatsonRay00000
WhyteBill29011414
WorthingtonRob16925531279
ZiebelYanic781414050

The results was last modified at 2014-12-22 16:47:09 by Paula Mitchell.