2014 Results

Dooley's Camera ClubPoint Score     
AuthorTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Abou-Zolof Ilona830301934
Basil-Jones John00000
Blackbourn Donna00000
Bray Anne15243231373
Butler Lesley32100
Camenzuli Mary99050490
Campbell John982025152
Celeste Gabriela00000
Cheung Cecil00000
Choudhry Abhijit19948501388
Cleverley Janene2501780
Cooper Charles12344251143
De Barros Paula691912533
Duckworth John00000
Feferberg Vic00000
Griffiths Alan1660010
Jian Garry95102080
Jocelyn Linda43018421
Keane Lyn88411640
Lau Sherman00000
Li Jason00000
Lombardo George00000
Lunn Leonie1511400
Markham William5002048
Marotta Nick1109372341
McFarlane Dennis33016215
Miller Beth66037623
Miller David1100424820
Milojevic Jane1500015
Mitchell Dennis1105223053
Norouzi Mohammad00000
Olipitsch Romano00000
Palmer Gail1142832549
Palmer Gary441610018
Phelps Wal34141370
Pidgeon Frank1210002
Pidgeon Marcia58434137
Piscitello Benedetto00000
Pritt Chris00000
Santos Dasy30300
Sergio Jose1113321651
Shone John00000
Sze Mathew110001
Taranto Charles4002038
Torales Agustin115600
Trumble Wayne00000
Tulpar Taner00000
Walker Marilyn00000
Watson Ray0000
Whyte Bill10001
Worthington Rob2000595883
Yoon Kai62004
Zhang Tempol40004
Ziebel Yanic116005462
Matrin Ian1000342541
Fitzpatrick Jann1414
Hughes Ray692610429
Baker Robert22
Leggatt Noelene262141
Ginn Sue1385
Byrne Peter543171420
Brett Carol33
Lee Leah104006

The results was last modified at 2014-12-22 17:02:39 by Paula Mitchell.