2015 Points Results

2015 Points Results

AuthorTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Abou-Zolof Ilona4006826
Baker Robert00000
Basil-Jones John31200
Blackbourn Donna30003
Bray Anne731231147
Brett Carol56434513
Butler Lesley1981100
Byrne Peter155640
Camenzuli Mary112042700
Campbell John911235539
Choudhry Abhijit2090595595
Cleverley Janene00000
Cooper Charles1504141464
DeBarros Paula884172047
Fitzpatrick Jann77000
Ginn Sue522414113
Griffiths Alan2561405
Hughes Ray1765639477
Jian Garry5800058
Jocelyn Linda00000
Keane Lyn111588045
Lee Leah40004
Leggatt Noelene7060550
Lombardo George106106000
Lunn Leonie8220221030
McFarlane Dennis70700
Markham William3202030
Marotta Nick1120362254
Martin Ian210849
Miller Beth3203110
Miller David69032307
Milojevic Jane4200042
Mitchell Dennis31011128
Palmer Gail13525331859
Palmer Gary3907230
Phelps Wal67142240
Pidgeon Frank00000
Pidgeon Marcia4203480
Piscitello Benedetto00000
Pritt Chris74035390
Santos Daisy00000
Sergio Jose1002321551
Sze Mathew3200032
Taranto Charles5700057
Torales Agustin00000
Tulpar Taner00000
Watson Ray71600
Whyte Bill00000
Worthington Rob1960574990
Yoon Kai2000020
Zhang Tempol00000
Ziebel Yanic580341113
Celeste Gabrielle1851300
Kim Joanna (Inhwa)1514001
Stokes Jackie5147400
Sean Cho11000
Marilyn Walker20200
Maria Agostino1010000

The results was last modified at 2014-12-22 17:09:33 by Paula Mitchell.