2017 Results

Last Modified: September 25, 2017

AuthorTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Agistino Maria00000
Baker Robert20200
Basil-Jones John43100
Blackbourn Donna00000
Bray Anne10511251554
Butler John00000
Butler Lesley1881000
Camenzuli Mary Rose39019200
Campbell John1112244441
Carthy Deidre1003416446
Celeste Gabby82240
Choudhry Abhijit1940534992
Cleverly Janine00000
Cooper Charles1174720545
Ginn Susan00000
Griffiths Alan1715200
Hughes Raymond1092624257
Jian Garry125334088
Keane Lyn1123722251
Leggatt Noelene742724518
Lombardo George6606600
Lunn Leonie55128233
Markham William3200032
Marotta Nick1730474977
Miller Beth70340
Miller David24014100
Milojevic Jane00000
Mitchell Dennis1490454262
Mitchell Paula12912321768
Morrison Hilary10100
Palmer Gail1230362562
Palmer Gary883913432
Phelps Wal1210313258
Pidgeon Frank00000
Pidgeon Marcia4200042
Plaza Joseph10100
Prozos Paul2902180
Prozos Suzanne1701700
Pritt Chris1906130
Santos Daisy00000
Sergio Jose661671429
Stokes Jacqueline28181000
Taranto Charles4700047
Tulpar Taner105500
Worthington Rob1820456077
Smith Ken3061239
Richards Jeffrey000020
Loyiso Bruno22000