2018 Results

2018 Points Results

AuthorTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Baker Robert29131600
Basil-Jones John00000
Blackbourn Donna00000
Bray Anne8117101143
Butler Lesley32221000
Camenzuli Mary Rose43022210
Campbell John50016529
Carthy Dee11336201146
Choudhry Abhijit1380374259
Cleverley Janine70430
Coombs Joy28010216
Cooper Charles873021630
Hughes Raymond50005
Jian Garry77220055
Keane Lyn10833161445
Leggett Noelene25141100
Lombardo George61164500
Lunn Leonie32213512
Markham William1303010
Marotta Nick1200363648
McLean Ally00000
Miller Beth3300033
Miller David00000
Milojevic Jane00000
Mitchell Dennis91430948
Mitchell Paula2955019
Morrison Hilery00000
Palmer Gail70031336
Palmer Gary3430400
Payne Judith115402
Payne Rhianna80008
Phelps Wal670201928
Pidgeon Frank00000
Pidgeon Marcia2304019
Plaza Joseph162950
Prouzos Paul3903090
Prouzos Suzanne2001190
Pritt Chris00000
Rhodes Jean3200032
Richards Jeffery1600016
Sergio Jose902618640
Smith Ken742320328
Stokes Jacqueline42200
Taranto Charles2800028
Tukonic Barry4904045
Tulpar Taner00000
Watson Raymond00000
Worthington Rob1070312749

The results was last modified at 2018-08-09 17:51:41 by Paula Mitchell.