2018 Results

2018 Points Results

AuthorTotalsSmall PrintLarge PrintMono PrintDigital
Baker Robert29131600
Basil-Jones John00000
Blackbourn Donna00000
Bray Anne4298421
Butler Lesley1713400
Camenzuli Mary Rose25013120
Campbell John2708118
Carthy Dee521812418
Choudhry Abhijit700182131
Cleverley Janine00000
Coombs Joy130715
Cooper Charles47169517
Hughes Raymond50005
Jian Garry3670029
Keane Lyn49128623
Leggett Noelene148600
Lombardo George3192200
Lunn Leonie212757
Markham William40004
Marotta Nick510111723
McLean Ally00000
Miller Beth1700017
Miller David00000
Milojevic Jane00000
Mitchell Dennis66422733
Mitchell Paula40004
Morrison Hilery00000
Palmer Gail2808317
Palmer Gary1414000
Payne Judith20002
Payne Rhianna80008
Phelps Wal2006410
Pidgeon Frank00000
Pidgeon Marcia1404010
Plaza Joseph10100
Prouzos Paul2501780
Prouzos Suzanne160790
Pritt Chris00000
Rhodes Jean1700017
Richards Jeffery1500015
Sergio Jose46129520
Smith Ken35911015
Stokes Jacqueline42200
Taranto Charles1900019
Tukonic Barry2200022
Tulpar Taner00000
Watson Raymond00000
Worthington Rob470151319

The results was last modified at 2018-05-07 16:28:35 by Paula Mitchell.